Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Thursday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Manchester United
Olympia FC
Murrieta FC
Spartans F.C.
Rangers FC
Mexico
University FC
Wolves
Juve FC
Mara Fc
Gossamr SC
Rapids FC
Sunday Mens Open (B) Spring 2024
Top Lads
Quad Squad
Chingones FC
Stoke City
Real Madrid CF
FC Purple Rain
Bayern Munich FC
Ajax FC
Tuesday Men's Open (A) Spring 2024
FC Inter
Napoli Fc
Gallos Vagos
Sounders FC
Stoke City
Debruc
Tuesday Women's Open Spring 2024
Sassholes United
TVI F.C.
Cali Waves FC
Liverpool Ladies
G.O. Wolfpack
Gotham FC
**BYE WEEK - NO GAME**
The Juice
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Centurion FC
Dorado Gaming
Ballers FC
FC Red Bulls
RCFC
Brexit FC
All Washed up FC
Ball Of Duty
Beercelona
Inter Miami F.C
Sunday "A&B" Coed Spring 2024
Team Lion United
Hooligans
Liverpool F.C.
United SC
Blast From The Past
Chelsea FC
Los Pansones FC
Utu Bang FC
Sunday *C* Coed Spring 2024
AFC Ajax
Our Gang
Arsenal Runners F.C
Everton FC
New Boys FC
The Big Green
Ravens FC
Quad Squad
Sunday Men's 40s Spring-2024
Galaxy FC
Chelsea 40
Murrieta FC 40
Legends UTD
FC los Viejones 40s
Temecula Old Pros
Everything Hurts FC
Atlético F.C
Sunday Mens 45 Spring 2023/2024
Sport Stitch
Old Man U 45
FC Barcelona 45
C.A. River Plate
Murrieta F.C.
Legends UTD 45
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
Team Management
Manager: Mark Marquez
Assistant Manager: Thomas Carter
Year Established: 2016
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0 Team MVP
2016
Kurt Merrill
Tues Open Division Fall 2016
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Galácticos
10
9
1
0
25
Finger Blasters FC
10
7
3
0
21
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
10
7
3
0
19
Silencers
10
4
6
0
10
Average Joe's
10
3
7
0
9
TFC United
10
0
10
0
0
Team Uniform
1
1
0
1
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0 Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
League Champions
Tue Coed Open
Summer 2016
League Finalist
Tue Coed Open
Fall 2016
Season Winners
Sunday Men's Open
Fall 2019
Click here to join this team
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0 Roster
Player
Name
1
Ambrose Lisowe
2
Andrea Lammers
3
Anthony Vitale
4
Cameron Molyneux
5
Clifford Moss
6
Colin Kearney
7
Geovanni Garcia
8
Isaias Cruz
9
Josh Barrett
10
Josh Clark
11
Joshua Dehaven
12
Justin Hadaegh
13
Kurt Merrill
14
Kyle Curley (90)
15
Kyle Haecker
16
Luis Flores
17
Nathan Bahner
18
Noah Kelly
19
Oscar Gonzalez
20
Princewill Maduckawe
21
TJ Corcoran
22
Thomas Carter
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0 Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Tue, Oct 4
9 p.m.
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
TFC United
PHB #3
3:0
Tue, Oct 11
9 p.m.
Average Joe's
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
PHB #3
1:6
Tue, Oct 18
8 p.m.
Galácticos
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
PHB #3
2:1
Tue, Oct 25
8 p.m.
Finger Blasters FC
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
PHB #3
2:3
Tue, Nov 1
9 p.m.
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
Silencers
PHB #3
6:1
Tue, Nov 8
9 p.m.
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
TFC United
PHB #3
6:2
Tue, Nov 15
9 p.m.
Average Joe's
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
PHB #4
0:5
Tue, Nov 22
8 p.m.
Galácticos
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
PHB #3
4:3
Tue, Nov 29
8 p.m.
Finger Blasters FC
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
PHB #3
3:2
Tue, Dec 6
9 p.m.
Tekker-Slovakia 2.0
Silencers
PHB #3
5:0
* indicates playoff match